Bolen Longhorns

CAROLINA IZZIE AGAIN

Date of Birth:
11/19/2013
Description:
Winner all 3 categories in Horn Showcase 2018 .
Nickname:
IZZY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
CAROLINA CARTEL
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns