Bolen Longhorns

HCC PRETTY NIFTY FIFTY

Date of Birth:
4/29/2015
Description:
She is growing horn at an unbelievable pace and won all 5 bronzes from LWC and HSC in 2016 and she has already won 3 more bronzes at HSC in 2017. She recently delivered a beautiful heifer calf sired by Gladiator (WS Jamakizm x Victory Party)
Nickname:
Princess
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Hope Creek Cattle
Breeder:
Hudson Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Hope Creek Cattle