Bolen Longhorns

Fifty Shadows

Date of Birth:
6/19/2015
Description:
red and white
Nickname:
OCV#23VFS8983
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Crazy Cattle Company
Breeder:
Crazy Cattle Company
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Leonard Farms