Bolen Longhorns

TLS Easter Bloom

Date of Birth:
4/16/2017
Description:
This pretty heifer was born on Easter Sunday and is our first calf of 2017. We are very excited to have this Fifty-Fifty BCB blood in our herd. Her first calf mama is doing a great job.
Nickname:
Bunny
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Larry and Toni Stegemoller
Breeder:
Craig and Kelly Perez
View Additional Information on: TL Longhorns